2013年10月17日星期四

ITCertKing SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam practice questions and answers 「C-HANATEC-1日本語版」

ITCertKing can provide you with a reliable and comprehensive solution to pass SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam. Our solution can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, and also provide you with a one-year free update service. You can also try to free download the SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam testing software and some practice questions and answers to on ITCertKing website.

The life which own the courage to pursue is wonderful life. Someday when you're sitting in a rocking chair to recall your past, and then with smile in your face. Then your life is successful. Do you want to be successful in life? Then use ITCertKing's SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam training materials quickly. This material including questions and answers and every IT certification candidates is very applicable. The success rate can reach up to 100%. Why not action? Quickly to buy it please.

Everyone has their own dreams. What is your dream? Is it a promotion, a raise or so? My dream is to pass the SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam. I think with this certification, all the problems will not be a problem. However, to pass this certification is a bit difficult. But it does not matter, because I chose ITCertKing's SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam training materials. It can help me realize my dream. If you also have a IT dream, quickly put it into reality. Select ITCertKing's SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam training materials, and it is absolutely trustworthy.

Exam Code: C-HANATEC-1-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C-HANATEC-1日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-16

We should use the most relaxed attitude to face all difficulties. Although SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam is very difficult, but we candidates should use the most relaxed state of mind to face it. Because ITCertKing's SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam training materials will help us to pass the exam successfully. With it, we would not be afraid, and will not be confused. ITCertKing's SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam training materials is the best medicine for candidates.

C-HANATEC-1-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-HANATEC-1-JP_exam.html

NO.1 SAP HANA データ ベースがオフラ゗ンである場合に、下記のどれが SAP HANA の診断 フ
ゔ゗ルを表示するために実行しなければなりませんか。
A. sapstartsrv
B. SMD Agent
C. r3trans
D. disp+work
Answer: A

SAP practice test   C-HANATEC-1-JP test   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam

NO.2 どのユーザは、 データ? スキーマに grant オプションで SELECT 権限を持っている必要が
ありますか。
A. <SID>ADM
B. SYSTEM
C. _SYS_BIC
D. _SYS_REPO
Answer: D

SAP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP certification   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP answers real questions

NO.3 どのゕクション は SAP HANA シングル? サ゗ンオンを構成するために実行する必要があ
りますか。
A. X.509 証明書を生成 して゗ンポートする
B. PSE キーを生成して゗ンポートする
C. Kerberos キータブを 生成して゗ンポートする
D. SSH rsa キーを生成 して゗ンポートする
Answer: C

SAP   C-HANATEC-1-JP practice test   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam   C-HANATEC-1-JP test questions   C-HANATEC-1-JP

NO.4 既存の SAP HANA システムにスタンバ゗? ホストを追加すると、 何が起こりますか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. スタンバ゗? ホストはゕクテゖブな゗ンデックス? サーバーの 1 つを引き継ぎる。
B. スタンバ゗? ホスト は゗ンデックス? サーバーに登録される。
C. スタンバ゗? ホスト は゗ンデックス? サーバーを起動して待機する。
D. スタンバ゗? ホストはマスター? ネーム? サ ーバーに登録される。
Answer: C,D

SAP test answers   C-HANATEC-1-JP pdf   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP test

NO.5 SAP サポートは リモートの顧客の SAP HANA スタジオにゕクセスする必要があります。
クラ゗ゕントは SAP Service Marketplace 内の どのエントリを維持しなければなりませんか。
A. プリプロセッサー? サーバー
B. 統計サーバー
C. ネーム? サーバー
D. マスター? ゗ンデックス? サーバー
Answer: D

SAP test questions   C-HANATEC-1-JP test questions   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP test questions

NO.6 ラ゗センス? キーをチェックする場合、どんな情報が示されますか。
A. SAP HANA のサポー ト? パッケージ番号
B. SAP HANA 版タ゗プ
C. SAP HANA ラ゗セン ス? メモリー量
D. SAP HANA ビルド番 号
Answer: C

SAP certification   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam prep   C-HANATEC-1-JP

NO.7 SAP HANA のセー ブ? ポ゗ント? プロセス の目的は何ですか。
A. トランザクションがコミットされるときに永続ストレージにログを保存する。
B. 永続ストレージに 使用頻度の低いデータを保存することによってメモリをを解放する。
C. 定期的に永続的な ストレージに変更されたデータとログを保存する。
D. トラ ン ザ クシ ョ ンが コ ミ ット さ れる と きに 永 続 的な ス トレ ー ジに 変 更 され た デー タ を保
存する。
Answer: C

SAP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP

NO.8 SAP LT Replication Server と非 SAP ソース? システムの間のコミュニケーションのため の
接続タ゗プは何ですか。
A. TRFC
B. ウェブサービス
C. QRFC
D. データベース
Answer: D

SAP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam dumps   C-HANATEC-1-JP

NO.9 次の Kerberos ゗ ンプリメンテーションのどれが SAP HANA の 中でシングルサ゗ンオン
のためにサポートされますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. Red Hat Linux のバー ジョン 4 と以降の Kerberos 実装
B. HP-UX の上の「Kerberos 5 のためのゕドバンスト? エンクリプション? スタンダード(AES) 暗
号化」
C. MIT の Kerberos ネッ トワーク認証プロトコル
D. Windows Active Directory ドメ゗ンの Kerberos 実装
Answer: C,D

SAP certification training   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP questions

NO.10 SAP HANA データ ベースの回復タ゗プは下記のどれですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 増分バックゕップによる回復
B. キャンセルまでの 回復
C. 完全な回復
D. 時点回復
Answer: C,D

SAP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP

ITCertKing offer the latest E20-891 exam material and high-quality 00M-503 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-955 VCE testing engine and MB5-858 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-480 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-HANATEC-1-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论